समितियों

विद्यालय में कार्यरत विभिन्न समितियां

 सत्र :  2017- 18

 

Sr. No.

Name of Committee

SECONDARY

PRIMARY

Name of Teacher and Designation

Desig.

 

Sign.

 

Name of Teacher and Designation

Desig.

Sign.

1

Academic Support

Mr. S. K. Gupta -  I/C

PGT-Che.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma- I/C

PRT

 

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya

PGT-Phy.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh

PGT-Com.

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Math

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

MR. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar

PGT-Eng.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

PGT-Eco.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar

PGT -CS

 

 

 

 

2

Admission

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh  - I/C

PGT Com.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Math

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. Y. K. Sinha

Lib.

 

 

 

 

3

INTERNALEXAMINATION

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya  I/C

PGT-Phy.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Maths

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

MR. K. K. Pandey

TGT-ENG

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

4

EXAMINATION - CBSE

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C

PGT-Eng.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar

PGT-CS

 

 

 

 

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

PGT-Eco.

 

 

 

 

5

Time Table/Arrangement

Mr. Y. K. Sinha I/C

Lib.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla I/C

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Math

 

Mrs. RuchiMehra

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-SC.

 

 

 

 

6

Furniture

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar I/C

PGT-Eco.

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

7

Cleanliness of Vidyalaya

Mr. Saurabh Kumar Gupta I/C

TGT-WET

 

Mrs. RuchiMehra

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-SC.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

8

Gardening

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit I/C

PGT-Bio

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

Mrs. Neh Jain

TGT-SC.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. Acche Lal Mishra

TGT-Skt.

 

 

 

 

9

Discipline

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan I/C

TGT-PH&E

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. VirendraGandhar

TGT-Eng.

 

Mrs. Rajkuamri

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Y. K. Sinha

Lib.

 

 

 

 

10

Subject

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C -ENGLISH

PGT-Eng.

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

All English Teachers

 

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav I/C - Mathematics

PGT-Math

 

 

 

 

All Maths Teachers

 

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

MR. Dharmendra Bharadwaj I/C - HINDI & SANSKRIT

PGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

All Hindi & Sanskrit Teachers

 

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta -  I/C - SCIENCE

PGT-Che.

 

 

 

 

All Science Teachers

 

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar I/C - SST

PGT-Eco.

 

 

 

 

All SST Teacher

 

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar  I/C CS

PGT-CS

 

All PRT Teacher

PRT

 

11

Library

Mr. Y. K. Sinha I/C

Lib.

 

Mr. Hemanr Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Math

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. A. K. Pandey

TGT-Math

 

 

 

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

12

Rajbhasa

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj I/C

PGT-Hin.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

Mr. Acche Lal Mishra

TGT-Skt.

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mr. Rohit Kumar

PRT

 

 

 

 

13

Purchases

Mr. S. K. Gupta I/C

PGT-Che.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit

PGT-Bio

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar

PGT-Eng.

 

Mrs. RuchiMehra

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Kailash Narayan

UDC

 

 

 

 

14

Shaala Darpan

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar I/C

PGT-CS

 

All Class Teacher

PRT

 

Mr. ManjulPurohit

DEO

 

 

 

 

Mr. Vishal Kumar Soni

Com. Inst.

 

 

 

 

All Class Teacher

 

 

 

 

 

15

UBI Portal Committee

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar I/C

PGT-CS

 

 

 

 

All Class Teacher

 

 

All Class Teacher

PRT

 

16

Website Updation

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar I/C

PGT-CS

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

17

Computer

Mr. Lalit Kumar Mahawar I/C

PGT-CS

 

 

 

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Vishal Kumar Soni

Com. Inst.

 

 

 

 

Mr. ManjulPurohit

DEO

 

 

 

 

18

Student Council

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj I/C

PGT-Hin.

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

All Member of Discipline Cmte.

 

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

19

Sports

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan I/C

TGT-PH&E

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Saurabh Kumar Gupta

TGT-WET

 

 

 

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

20

Photography

Mr. Amit Kumar Pandey I/C

TGT-Math

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

Mrs. Rajkumar

PRT

 

21

Educational Tour/ excursing

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya  I/C

PGT-Che.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Phy.

 

Mrs. Rajkumar

 

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

 

 

 

22

Medical Checkup

Mrs. Neha Jain I/C

TGT-Sc.

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. Virendra Kumar Gandhar

TGT-ENG

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

23

Social Science

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar I/C

PGT-Eco.

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh

PGT-Com

 

 

 

 

All Social Science  Teachers

 

 

All PRTs

PRT

 

24

Maintenance and repair of School Building

Mr. Saurabh Gupta I/C

TGT-WET

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

PGT Eco

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

 

 

 

25

Scouts/ Guides

Mr. Randheer Singh I/C

TGT-SST

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar

PGT-Eng.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

26

Audio Visual

Mr. Saurabh Gupta I/C

TGT-WET

 

Mr. Charu Chandra

PRT

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. K. K. Pandey

TGT-Eng.

 

Mrs. RuchiMehra

PRT

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

27

Teaching AIDS

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar I/C

PGT-Eco.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh

PGT-Com

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

28

AEP

Mr. Mueen Akhtar I/C

TGT-ART

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit

PGT-Bio.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT- Sc.

 

 

 

 

29

Staff Meeting Minutes Writing

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C

PGT-Eng.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

30

Register Name Writing

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C

PGT-Eng.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

31

Information on RTI

Mr. S. K. Gupta  I/C

PGT-Che.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Rohit Kumar

LDC

 

 

 

 

32

Resource Room

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh I/C

PGT-Com

 

Mrs. RuchiMehra

PRT

 

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

PGT-Eco.

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

33

Strengthening of Primary Education (CMP)

Mr. Hemant Sharma I/C

PRT

 

All Primary Teachers

 

 

34

CCA and Morning Assembly

Mr. DharendraBharadwaj I/C

PGT-Hin.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma I/C

PRT

 

Mr. Saurabh Gupta

TGT-WET

 

All Primary Teachers

 

 

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan

TGT-PH&E

 

 

 

 

All House Masters

 

 

 

 

 

35

Vidyalaya Magazine

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C

PGT-Eng.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma I/C

PRT

 

Mr. DharendraBharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

All Primary Teachers

PRT

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Acche Lal Mishra

TGT-Skt.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Mueen Akhtar

TGT-ART

 

 

 

 

36

Sexual Harassment

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi I/C

TGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

 

 

 

37

Reception

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh I/C

PGT-Com.

 

Mr. Hemant Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Randheer Singh

TGT-SST

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT-Hin.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. Kailash Narayan

UDC

 

 

 

 

38

General Grievances Committee of Students

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya I/C

PGT-Phy.

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. R. B. Yadav

PGT-Math

 

 

 

 

Mr. A. K. Pandey

TGT-Math

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

 

 

 

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi

TGT.Hin

 

 

 

 

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan

TGT-PH&E

 

 

 

 

39

Income Tax/ CS 54 Checking

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singh  I/C

PGT-Com.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

 

 

Mr. Dharmendra Bharadwaj

PGT-Hin.

 

 

 

 

Mr. Kailash Narayan

UDC

 

 

 

 

40

Science Exhibition

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit I/C

PGT-Bio.

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Mrs. Meenakshi

PRT

 

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya

PGT-Phy.

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

 

 

 

41

Science/Nature Club

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit I/C

PGT-Bio.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT

 

Mr. S. K. Gupta

PGT-Che.

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya

PGT-Phy.

 

 

 

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-SC.

 

 

 

 

42

Integrity Club

Mrs. A. K. Dwivedi I/C

TGT-Hin.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. Acche Lal Mishra

TGT-Skt.

 

Mr. AmzadKhn

PRT

 

Mr. VirendraGandhar

TGT-Eng.

 

 

 

 

Mr. K. K. Pandey

TGT-Eng.

 

 

 

 

Mr. A. K. Pandey

TGT-Math

 

 

 

 

43

Maths Olympiad

Mr. R. B. Yadav I/C

PGT-Math

 

Mr. Amzad Khan

PRT

 

Mr. A. K. Pandey

TGT-Math

 

Mrs. Rajkumar

PRT

 

44

Green Olympiad

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit I/C

PGT-Bio.

 

 

 

 

Mr. A. K. Pandey

TGT-Math

 

Mrs. Rajkumari

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

Ms. Meenu

PRT

 

45

Science Olympiad/NTSE/KVPY

Mr. Sonjoy Bhattacharya

PGT-Phy.

 

Mr. Hemanr Sharma

PRT

 

Mr. Brajesh Kumar Dixit I/C

PGT-Bio.

 

Mrs. Sangeeta

PRT

 

Mrs. Neha Jain

TGT-Sc.

 

 

 

 

46

English Olympiad

Mr. Manoj Kumar I/C

PGT-Eng.

 

Mr. Ashutosh Shukla

PRT

 

Mr. K. K. Pandey

TGT-Eng.

 

Mrs. Meena Yadav

PRT